Decision of the PBFR's Board

The PBFR's Board confirms an earlier decision to suspend the licenses of the all PBFR license holders that have organized and participated in bouts which are not sanctioned by the PBFR. Their licenses are suspended.






Data Place Winner Weight Victory Duel Loser Weight
Event: 05.04.2017 Moscow, RUS "KORSTON" Promoter: Sh.PETROSYAN
05.04.2017 Moscow, RUS Radzhab BUTAEV (RUS/USA) 69,6kg RTD 1 (1:00) 8R Baxrom PAYAZOV (UZB) 71,0kg
Referee:  M.KULIKOV , Judges: S.LITUNOV, A.KURNYAVKA, A.KALINKIN, KD-0:34, 1:00, RTD of 1st round.
05.04.2017 Moscow, RUS Arnold KHEGAI (UKR/RUS) 56,8kg UD 8 Julias KISARAWE (TAN) 55,6kg
Referee:  A.KALINKIN , Judges:S.LITUNOV 80-71, A.KURNYAVKA 80-71, M.KULIKOV 80-71., KD-2:20 of 8th round.
05.04.2017 Moscow, RUS Sergey LUBKOVICH (RUS) 67,35kg RTD 4 (0:52) 8R Khusniddin PULATOV (UZB) 68,95kg
Referee:  S.LITUNOV , Judges: A.KALINKIN, A.KURNYAVKA, M.KULIKOV. KD-0:52, RTD of 4th round.
05.04.2017 Moscow, RUS Ruslan SHAMALOV (RUS/USA) 108,2kg TKO 1 (0:43) 4R Oleksandr NESTERENKO (RUS/MDA) 108,5kg
Referee:  A.KURNYAVKA , Judges: S.LITUNOV, A.KALINKIN, M.KULIKOV,
05.04.2017 Moscow, RUS Hrachya MARGARYAN (ARM/RUS) 72,05kg UD 4 Magomed KADYSHEV (RUS) 72,6kg
Referee:  A.KALINKIN , Judges: S.LITUNOV 40-36, A.KURNYAVKA 39-37, M.KULIKOV 40-36.
05.04.2017 Moscow, RUS Egor BAKULIN (RUS) 77,25kg UD 6 Ibragim TSUROV (RUS) 76,65kg
Referee:  A.KURNYAVKA , Judges: S.LITUNOV 58-56 , A.KALINKIN 58-57, M.KULIKOV 59-55.
05.04.2017 Moscow, RUS Armen MKHITARYAN (ARM/RUS) 67,5kg DR 6 Alexey TUKHTAROV (RUS) 67,85kg
Referee: S.LITUNOV, Judges:  A.KALINKIN 58-57, A.KURNYAVKA 57-57, M.KULIKOV 57-58.
05.04.2017 Moscow, RUS Manuk DILANYAN (ARM/RUS) 67,15kg MD 6 Edgar GHUKASYAN (ARM/RUS) 67,05kg
Referee:  M.KULIKOV , Judges: S.LITUNOV 58-56, A.KURNYAVKA 58-56, A.KALINKIN 58-58.
Event: 25.03.2017 Pervouralsk, RUS Promoter: G.TITOV
25.03.2017 Pervouralsk, RUS Mark URVANOV (RUS) 56,96kg UD 10 Glenn ENTERINA (PHI) 56,54kg
Referee: S.STAKHEEV,  Judges: D.BOLDYREV 95-94, I.KILUNIN 96-93, I.TAMADAEV 97-92.,Urvanov KD-2:37 of 10th round.
25.03.2017 Pervouralsk, RUS Pavel MALIKOV (RUS) 61,05kg TKO 2 (0:57) 10R Mirzhan ZHAKSYLYKOV (KAZ) 61,15kg
Referee: S.STAKHEEV,  Judges: D.BOLDYREV, I.KILUNIN, I.TAMADAEV., KD-0:57, RSC of 2nd round. Suspension 2 weeks
25.03.2017 Pervouralsk, RUS Zaur ABDULLAEV (RUS) 62,45kg UD 4 Sharofiddin JURAXONOV (UZB) 60,65kg
Referee: D.BOLDYREV,  Judges: S.STAKHEEV 40-36, I.KILUNIN 40-36, I.TAMADAEV 40-36.
25.03.2017 Pervouralsk, RUS Akzhol SULAYMANBEK UULU (KGZ/RUS) 60,15kg UD 6 Aleksandr ORABINSKY (RUS) 59,54kg
Referee: S.STAKHEEV,  Judges: D.BOLDYREV 59-55, I.KILUNIN 60-54, I.TAMADAEV 60-54.
25.03.2017 Pervouralsk, RUS Sukias KUYUMCHYAN (RUS) 59,76kg MD 4 Maksim VOTEV (RUS) 57,98kg
Referee: D.BOLDYREV,  Judges: S.STAKHEEV 38-38, I.KILUNIN 39-37, I.TAMADAEV 39-37.
25.03.2017 Pervouralsk, RUS Nazhmudin BAYMURZAEV (RUS) 62,95kg UD 4 Gamlet SHIRIEV (RUS) 62,45kg
Referee: D.BOLDYREV,  Judges: S.STAKHEEV 39-37, I.KILUNIN 40-36, I.TAMADAEV 40-36.
25.03.2017 Pervouralsk, RUS Royal ALYRZAEV (RUS) 62,35kg UD 4 Dmitry PRESS (RUS) 62,45kg
Referee: I.TAMADAEV,  Judges: D.BOLDYREV 40-36, I.KILUNIN 40-36, S.STAKHEEV 40-36.
25.03.2017 Pervouralsk, RUS Anton DRYUSHIN (RUS) 100,15kg TKO 2 (1:10) 4R Yaroslav RYAKHOVSKY (RUS) 92,05kg
Referee: S.STAKHEEV,  Judges: D.BOLDYREV, I.KILUNIN, I.TAMADAEV., RSC-1:10 OF 2nd round. Suspension 3 weeks
Event: 25.03.2017 St.Petersburg, RUS Promoter: "PUSHKA" LTD
25.03.2017 St.Petersburg, RUS Ruslan FAYFER (RUS) 90,2kg TKO 2 (2:27) IBF International Cesar David CRENZ (ARG) 90,5kg
Supervisor: R.REA, Referee: V.PANIN,  Judges: J.TELEKI, Z.MILOJEVIC, N.TALALAKIN , KD-2:47 of 1st, RSC-2:27 of 2nd round.
25.03.2017 St.Petersburg, RUS Rostislav PLECHKO (RUS) 100,0kg KO 1 (0:06) 10R Bernard ADIE (KEN) 105,0kg
Referee: N.SIGOV,  Judges: G.MARTIROSYAN, A.BOYTSOV, V.PANIN.
25.03.2017 St.Petersburg, RUS Shohjahon ERGASHEV (UZB/RUS) 63,8kg TKO 1 (1:32) 8R Hamza SEMPEWO (UGA) 64,0kg
Referee: V.PANIN,  Judges: N.SIGOV, G.MARTIROSYAN, A.BOYTSOV., KD-0:50, RSC-1:32 of 1st round.
25.03.2017 St.Petersburg, RUS Dzmitry MILIUSHA (BLR/RUS) 70,0kg SD 8 Evgeny NIKITIN (RUS) 69,3kg
Referee: A.BOYTSOV,  Judges: N.SIGOV 77-75, G.MARTIROSYAN 75-77, V.PANIN 79-73.