Data Place Duel Forthcoming
Событие: 16.07.2017 Zavyalovo, RUS Promoter: LTD "SIBIR PROMOTION"
16.07.2017 Zavyalovo, RUS Pavel MAMONTOV (RUS) 6R Vyacheslav YAKOVENKO (RUS)
Событие: 04.08.2017 Sochi, RUS Promoter: "Punch Boxing Promotions" LTD
04.08.2017 Sochi, RUS Vage SARUKHANYAN (RUS) WBC INTERNATIONAL Hedi SLIMANI (TUN/BEL)
04.08.2017 Sochi, RUS Manvel SARGSYAN (ARM/RUS) 8R TBA
04.08.2017 Sochi, RUS Vladimir SARUKHANYAN (ARM/RUS) 8R TBA
04.08.2017 Sochi, RUS Nikol ARUTYUNOV (RUS) 6R TBA
04.08.2017 Sochi, RUS Islam DUMANOV (RUS) 8R TBA
04.08.2017 Sochi, RUS Narek ABGARYAN (ARM/RUS) 8R TBA
04.08.2017 Sochi, RUS Aram AVAGYAN (ARM/RUS) 6R TBA
04.08.2017 Sochi, RUS Gor ERITSYAN (ARM/RUS) 6R TBA
04.08.2017 Sochi, RUS Grigory GAFAROV (RUS) 6R TBA
04.08.2017 Sochi, RUS Yury TROGIYANOV (RUS) 6R TBA
04.08.2017 Sochi, RUS Rafael STEPANYAN (RUS) 4R TBA
Событие: 15.08.2017 Pervomaysky, RUS Promoter: Sh. PETROSYAN
15.08.2017 Pervomaysky, RUS Magomed KADYSHEV (RUS) 8R TBA
15.08.2017 Pervomaysky, RUS Imam BATSAEV (RUS) 8R TBA
15.08.2017 Pervomaysky, RUS Edmond SARGATYAN (ARM/RUS) 8R TBA
Событие: 09.09.2017 Chelyabinsk, RUS Promoter: RMK "Boxing Promotions" LTD
09.09.2017 Chelyabinsk, RUS Zafar PARPIEV (RUS) 4R Anis ABDULLIN (RUS)
09.09.2017 Chelyabinsk, RUS Gasan GIMBATOV (RUS) 4R Tornike PURITCHAMIASHVILI (GEO)
09.09.2017 Chelyabinsk, RUS Muhammadkhuja YAQUBOV (TJK/RUS) 8R TBA
09.09.2017 Chelyabinsk, RUS Zaur ABDULLAEV (RUS) 8R Rustam NUGAEV (RUS)
09.09.2017 Chelyabinsk, RUS Yury KASHINSKY (RUS) 10R TBA
09.09.2017 Chelyabinsk, RUS Mikhail ALEKSEEV (RUS) 10R TBA
09.09.2017 Chelyabinsk, RUS Magomed KURBANOV (RUS) 12R TBA
09.09.2017 Chelyabinsk, RUS Shavkatzhon RAKHIMOV (TJK/RUS) IBO F.D.SAUCEDO (ARG)
Событие: 16.09.2017 Barnaul, RUS Promoter: LTD :SIBIR PROMOTION"
16.09.2017 Barnaul, RUS Mikhail LESNIKOV (RUS) 8R TBA
16.09.2017 Barnaul, RUS Leon ANTONYAN (RUS) 8R TBA
16.09.2017 Barnaul, RUS Vladimir ANTONYAN (RUS) 8R TBA
Событие: 16.09.2017 Ekaterinburg, RUS Promoter: RMK "Boxing Promotions" LTD
16.09.2017 Ekaterinburg, RUS Vaginak TAMRAZYAN (ARM/RUS) WBC CIS BB Eduard SKAVINSKYY (UKR)
16.09.2017 Ekaterinburg, RUS Murad ARSLANOV (RUS) 8R Xumoyun RUSTAMOV (UZB)
16.09.2017 Ekaterinburg, RUS Mark URVANOV (RUS) 8R Andrey ISAEV (BLR/RUS)
16.09.2017 Ekaterinburg, RUS Mikhail SMIRNOV (RUS) 8R Ashot PAPYAN (RUS)
16.09.2017 Ekaterinburg, RUS RUS Akzhol SULAYMANBEK UULU (KGZ/RUS) 8R TBA
16.09.2017 Ekaterinburg, RUS Aleksandr SHARONOV (RUS) 8R Evgeny NIKITIN (RUS)
16.09.2017 Ekaterinburg, RUS Sukias KUYUMCHYAN (RUS) 6R Royal ARYLZAEV (RUS)
16.09.2017 Ekaterinburg, RUS Anton DRYUСHIN (RUS) 4R Bedarin TOMA (USA/RUS)
16.09.2017 Ekaterinburg, RUS Daulet DAUKENOV (KAZ) 4R Farrukh NURMATOV (TJK/RUS)
16.09.2017 Ekaterinburg, RUS Madiyar ZHANUZAK (KAZ) 4R Firdavs DZHAMURADOV (RUS)
16.09.2017 Ekaterinburg, RUS Nazhmudin BAYMURZAEV (RUS) 4R TBA
Событие: 21.10.2017 Noginsk, RUS Promoter: Sh. PETROSYAN
21.10.2017 Noginsk, RUS Mikalai VESIALOU (BLR) WBC CIS BB TBA