Data Place Duel Forthcoming
Событие: 25.03.2017 Anapa, RUS Promoter: LTD 'SKV BOXING'
25.03.2017 Anapa, RUS Khaibula MADZHIDOV (RUS) PRO-BOX 8R Blago RESETAR (SRB)
25.03.2017 Anapa, RUS Elnur SAMEDOV (RUS) PRO-BOX 8R Milan DELIC (SRB)
25.03.2017 Anapa, RUS Batal CHEZHIYA (ABX/RUS) 4R Fuad MURADOV (RUS)
25.03.2017 Anapa, RUS Aleksandr NURI (RUS) 4R Parviz MIRALIEV (TJK/RUS)
25.03.2017 Anapa, RUS Zelimkhan DUKAEV (RUS) 4R Ivan IVANOV (RUS)
25.03.2017 Anapa, RUS Ali KURBANMAGOMEDOV (RUS) 4R Vadim MUSAEV (RUS)
25.03.2017 Anapa, RUS Mger CHALYAN (RUS) 4R Vage KIRAKOSYAN (RUS)
25.03.2017 Anapa, RUS Taras KOVALENKO (RUS) 6R Ivan SKRIPACHEV (RUS)
25.03.2017 Anapa, RUS Armen ATAEV (RUS) 4R Dostonbek ULJABOEV (UZB/RUS)
Событие: 25.03.2017 Pervouralsk, RUS Promoter: G.TITOV
25.03.2017 Pervouralsk, RUS Royal ARYLZAEV (RUS) 4R Dmitry PRESS (RUS)
25.03.2017 Pervouralsk, RUS Zaur ABDULLAEV (RUS) 4R Sharofiddin JURAXONNOV (UZB)
25.03.2017 Pervouralsk, RUS Nazhmudin BAYMURZAEV (RUS) 4R Gamlet SHIRIEV (RUS)
25.03.2017 Pervouralsk, RUS Anton DRYUSHIN (RUS) 4R Yaroslav RYAKHOVSKY (RUS)
25.03.2017 Pervouralsk, RUS RUS Akzhol SULAYMANBEK UULU (KGZ/RUS) 6R Aleksandr ORABINSKY (RUS)
25.03.2017 Pervouralsk, RUS Mark URVANOV (RUS) 10R Glenn ENTERINA (PHI)
25.03.2017 Pervouralsk, RUS Pavel MALIKOV (RUS) WBA ASIA 10R Mirzhan ZHAKSYLYKOV (KAZ)
Событие: 05.04.2017 Moscow, RUS "KORSTON" Promoter: Sh.PETROSYAN
05.04.2017 Moscow, RUS Arnold KHEGAI (UKR/RUS) 8R TBA
05.04.2017 Moscow, RUS Arutyun AVETISYAN (RUS) 8R Konstantin PITERNOV (RUS)
05.04.2017 Moscow, RUS Yusup KEDIEV (RUS/UKR) 8R Artavazd MARGARYAN (ARM/RUS)
05.04.2017 Moscow, RUS Nikolay VESELOV (RUS) 6R TBA
05.04.2017 Moscow, RUS Imam BATSAEV (RUS) 4R TBA
05.04.2017 Moscow, RUS Edmon SARGATYAN 4R TBA
05.04.2017 Moscow, RUS Hrachya MARGARYAN (ARM/RUS) 6R TBA
05.04.2017 Moscow, RUS Andrey AFONIN (RUS) 6R TBA
05.04.2017 Moscow, RUS Sergey LUBKOVICH (RUS) 8R TBA
05.04.2017 Ramil GADZHIEV 6R Vitali MIKHALEV (RUS)
05.04.2017 Moscow, RUS Radzhab BUTAEV 6R Baxrom PAYAZOV (UZB)
Событие: 08.04.2017 Voronezh, RUS Promoter: "Victory Team boxing Promotion" LTD
08.04.2017 Voronezh, RUS Sergey SARAPOV (RUS) 8R Konstantin TONKUSHIN (RUS)
08.04.2017 Voronezh, RUS Dmitry KHASIEV (RUS) 8R TBA
08.04.2017 Voronezh, RUS Abbos MAKHAMMATYULDASHEV (UZB/RUS) 4R Anis CHALAEV (RUS)
08.04.2017 Voronezh, RUS Oleg FOMICHEV (RUS) 4R Khushnud MAMATKULOV (UZB)
08.04.2017 Voronezh, RUS Vladislav VESHEV (RUS) 4R TBA
Событие: 08.04.2017 Hameenlinna, FIN
08.04.2017 Hameenlinna, FIN Yuliya SMYZHINA (RUS) 6R Sanna TURUNEN (FIN)
Событие: 09.04.2017 Vladivostok, RUS Promoter: "Breyv Promotion" LTD
09.04.2017 Vladivostok, RUS Dmitry BASHILOV (RUS) 4R Denis KENZHEGALIEV (RUS)
09.04.2017 Vladivostok, RUS Maksim VOSHKOV (RUS) 4R Nikita BELYAEV (RUS)
09.04.2017 Vladivostok, RUS Vyacheslav SUKHOV (RUS) 4R Denis ROZHKOV (RUS)
09.04.2017 Vladivostok, RUS Maksim CHERNENKO (RUS) 4R Dmitry PRESS (RUS)
09.04.2017 Vladivostok, RUS Aleksandr GOLUBKOV (RUS) 4R Anton MEZHUEV (RUS)
Событие: 22.04.2017 Yaroslavl, RUS Promoter: LTD "Patriot"
22.04.2017 Yaroslavl, RUS Fedor CHUDINOV (RUS) 8R Liam CAMERON (GBR)
22.04.2017 Yaroslavl, RUS Dmitry CHUDINOV (RUS) 8R TBA
22.04.2017 Yaroslavl, RUS Vladimir SHISHKIN (RUS) 8R TBA
22.04.2017 Yaroslavl, RUS Egor MEKHONTSEV (RUS) 8R TBA
22.04.2017 Yaroslavl, RUS Mikhail ALOYAN (RUS) 10R TBA
22.04.2017 Yaroslavl, RUS Magomed MADIEV (RUS) 10R TBA
Событие: 02.05.2017 Ekaterinburg, RUS Promoter: G.TITOV
02.05.2017 Ekaterinburg, RUS Murad ARSLANOV (RUS) 8R TBA
02.05.2017 Ekaterinburg, RUS Muhammadkhuja YAQUBOV (TJK/RUS) 8R TBA
Событие: 05.05.2017 Ekaterinburg,RUS Promoter: G.TITOV
05.05.2017 Ekaterinburg,RUS Dmitry MIKHAYLENKO (RUS) 12R TBA
05.05.2017 Ekaterinburg,RUS Evgeny CHUPRAKOV (RUS) 12R TBA
05.05.2017 Ekaterinburg,RUS Mikhail ALEKSEEV (RUS) 8R TBA
05.05.2017 Ekaterinburg,RUS Magomed KURBANOV (RUS) 10R TBA
Событие: 06.05.2017 Voronezh, RUS Promoter: "Victory Team boxing Promotion" LTD
06.05.2017 Voronezh, RUS Artur OSIPOV (RUS) 10R TBA
06.05.2017 Voronezh, RUS Aleksandr KOTOV (RUS) 10R TBA
06.05.2017 Voronezh, RUS Sergey SARAPOV (RUS) 8R TBA
06.05.2017 Voronezh, RUS Garik GEVORKYAN (RUS) 8R Ayk MANUKYAN (ARM/RUS)
06.05.2017 Voronezh, RUS Evgeny VAZEM (RUS) 6R TBA
06.05.2017 Voronezh, RUS Vladislav VESHEV (RUS) 4R TBA