Data Place Winner Weight Victory Duel Loser Weight
Event: 17.03.2017 Moscow, RUS "ARBAT" Promoter: "Punch Boxing Promotions" LTD
17.03.2017 Moscow, RUS Ayk SHAKHNAZARYAN (RUS) 63,45kg UD 12 WBC International Al RIVERA (PHI) ID 576020 62,95kg
Supervisor: M.BETTI, Referee: M.BARROVECCHIO,  Judges: G.CAVALLERI 116-113, D. V. de WIELE 115-113, E.LEHTOSAARI 115-114.
17.03.2017 Moscow, RUS Manvel SARGSYAN (ARM/RUS) 62,95kg UD 10 WBC International Silver Evgeny PAVKO (RUS) 63,35kg
Supervisor: O. SEMENISINA, Referee: G. CAVALLERI,  Judges: M.BARROVECCHIO 95-93, D. V. de WIELE 95-93, E. LEHTOSAARI 96-92.
17.03.2017 Moscow, RUS Alexey EVCHENKO (RUS) 66,8kg SD 8 Islam DUMANOV (RUS) 67,3kg
Referee:  A.KALINKIN ,  Judges: A.KURNYAVKA 77-75, I.MALAZONIYA 75-78, M.KULIKOV 77-76.
17.03.2017 Moscow, RUS Vage SARUKHANYAN (RUS) 62,2kg UD 8 Giovanni STRAFFON (MEX) ID 699957 61,55kg
Referee:  A.KURNYAVKA ,  Judges: I.MALAZONIYA 80-72, A.KALINKIN 80-72, M.KULIKOV 80-73.
17.03.2017 Moscow, RUS Vladimir SARUKHANYAN (ARM/RUS) 64,4kg UD 8 Eldorbek SAYIDOV (UZB) ID 746096 65,8kg
Referee:  I.MALAZONIYA ,  Judges: A.KURNYAVKA 80-72, A.KALINKIN 80-73, M.KULIKOV 80-72.
17.03.2017 Moscow, RUS Vazir TAMOYAN (RUS) 67,35kg MD 6 Grigory GAFAROV (RUS) 67,45kg
Referee:  A.KURNYAVKA ,  Judges: I.MALAZONIYA 59-56, A.KALINKIN 59-56, M.KULIKOV 57-57.
17.03.2017 Moscow, RUS Erzhan ZALILOV (KAZ/RUS) 57,2kg UD 6 Xumoyun RUSTAMOV (UZB) ID 775081 55,96kg
Referee:  A.KALINKIN ,  Judges: A.KURNYAVKA 60-51, I.MALAZONIYA 60-51, M.KULIKOV 60-51. Zalilov cut stoppade. Suspension 4 weeks
17.03.2017 Moscow, RUS Khe Su KHAN (RUS) 63,6kg UD 6 Artem KOMAR (UKR) ID 655590 63,0kg
Referee:  I.MALAZONIYA ,  Judges: A.KURNYAVKA 58-56, A.KALINKIN 59-55, M.KULIKOV 60-55.
17.03.2017 Moscow, RUS Edgar GHUKASYAN (ARM/RUS) 67,8kg UD 6 Ilya REUTSKI (BLR) ID 640067 66,25kg
Referee:  M.KULIKOV ,  Judges: A.KURNYAVKA 60-54, A.KALINKIN 60-54, I.MALAZONIYA 60-54.
Event: 11.03.2017 Bilbao, ESP
11.03.2017 Bilbao, ESP Erzhan ZALILOV (KAZ/RUS) 56,6kg UD 8 Henry MALDONADO (NGA) 61,2kg
11.03.2017 Bilbao, ESP Aleksandr PODOLSKY (RUS) 63,0kg UD 8 Manuel LARGACHA (PAN) 64,2kg
11.03.2017 Bilbao, ESP Inna SAGAYDAKOVSKAYA (RUS) 67,0kg DSQ 9 10R Najat HASNOUNI (BEL) 67,7kg
Event: 10.03.2017 Benidorm, ESP
10.03.2017 Benidorm, ESP Maxim VLASOV (RUS) 91,2kg KO 2 10R Tamas LODI (HUN) 90,4kg
10.03.2017 Benidorm, ESP Silverio ORTIZ (MEX) UD 10 Ramzan BAYSAROV (RUS)
10.03.2017 Benidorm, ESP Petros ANANYAN (RUS) UD 8 Innocent ANYANWU (NGR/NED)
10.03.2017 Benidorm, ESP Sakhib USAROV (RUS) UD 8 Ruslan BERCHUK (RUS)
10.03.2017 Benidorm, ESP Artem CHEBOTAREV (RUS) KO 1 6R Krisztian SANTA (HUN)
10.03.2017 Benidorm, ESP Julio ACOSTA (ESP) KO 1 6R Denis TSARYUK (RUS)
10.03.2017 Benidorm, ESP Ilya BLINNIKOV (RUS) SD 6 Eusebio OSEJO (ESP)
10.03.2017 Benidorm, ESP Ismael GARCIA (ESP) UD 6 Arslan MAGOMEDOV (RUS)