Data Place Winner Weight Victory Duel Loser Weight
Event: 27.05.2017 Moscow, RUS "KORSTON" Promoter: Sh.PETROSYAN
27.05.2017 Moscow, RUS Dmitry KHASIEV (RUS) 60,6kg WBC CIS BB 12R Elnur SAMEDOV (RUS) 60,55kg
Supervisor: V.LAPTEV.  Referee:   M.KULIKOV, Judges: A.KURNYAVKA, E.GORSTKOV, S.LITUNOV
27.05.2017 Moscow, RUS Firuza SHARIPOVA (KAZ) 59,1kg 10R Olga ZABAVINA (RUS) 58,65kg
Referee:   M.KULIKOV, Judges: A.KURNYAVKA, E.GORSTKOV, S.LITUNOV
27.05.2017 Moscow, RUS Salambek BAYSANGUROV (RUS) 80,0kg 8R Konstantin PITERNOV (RUS) 86,4kg
Referee:   M.KULIKOV, Judges: A.KURNYAVKA, E.GORSTKOV, S.LITUNOV
27.05.2017 Moscow, RUS Viktor KOTOCHIGOV (KAZ) 64,65kg 6R Maksim USLISTY-RYBCHENKO (RUS) 63,5kg
Referee:   M.KULIKOV, Judges: A.KURNYAVKA, E.GORSTKOV, S.LITUNOV
27.05.2017 Moscow, RUS Sergey DUDINSKY (RUS) 56,5kg 6R Muxriddin ABDULLAYEV (UZB/RUS) 58,1kg
Referee:   M.KULIKOV, Judges: A.KURNYAVKA, E.GORSTKOV, S.LITUNOV
27.05.2017 Moscow, RUS Ibragim TSUROV (RUS) 77,6kg 6R Artavazd MARGARYAN (ARM/RUS) 80,65kg
Referee:   M.KULIKOV, Judges: A.KURNYAVKA, E.GORSTKOV, S.LITUNOV
27.05.2017 Moscow, RUS Izzat IBRAGIMOV (UZB/RUS) 76,1kg 6R Imam BATSAEV (RUS) 76,55kg
Referee:   M.KULIKOV, Judges: A.KURNYAVKA, E.GORSTKOV, S.LITUNOV
27.05.2017 Moscow, RUS Magomed KADYSHEV (RUS) 71,85kg 4R Artak SARKISYAN (RUS) 73,3kg
Referee:   M.KULIKOV, Judges: A.KURNYAVKA, E.GORSTKOV, S.LITUNOV
27.05.2017 Moscow, RUS Mikhail BALAYAN (RUS) 72,3kg 6R Ivan IVANOV (RUS) 71,1kg
Referee:   M.KULIKOV, Judges: A.KURNYAVKA, E.GORSTKOV, S.LITUNOV
27.05.2017 Moscow, RUS Edmond SARGATYAN (ARM/RUS) 75,3kg 6R Ruslan SEMENOV (RUS) 74,5kg
Referee:   M.KULIKOV, Judges: A.KURNYAVKA, E.GORSTKOV, S.LITUNOV
27.05.2017 Moscow, RUS Timur SAKULIN (RUS) 88,8kg 4R Aleh ZABLOTSKI (BLR)
Referee:   M.KULIKOV, Judges: A.KURNYAVKA, E.GORSTKOV, S.LITUNOV
27.05.2017 Moscow, RUS Zurab CHANIEV (RUS) 67,75kg 8R Maksim CHURBANOV (RUS) 67,3kg
Referee:   M.KULIKOV, Judges: A.KURNYAVKA, E.GORSTKOV, S.LITUNOV
27.05.2017 Moscow, RUS Magomed BULGUCHEV (RUS) 67,6kg 8R Sharofiddin JURAXONOV (UZB)
Referee:   M.KULIKOV, Judges: A.KURNYAVKA, E.GORSTKOV, S.LITUNOV
Event: 26.05.2017 Kruishoutem, BEL
26.05.2017 Kruishoutem, BEL Aleksandr MOSKOVSKY (RUS) 82,1kg UD 6 Josip PERKOVIC (CRO) 84,6kg
Referee:  D.V. de WIELE , Judges:  H.NAJI 59-55, B. A. AADI 59-55, M. De VOGELAERE 58-56
Event: 23.05.2017 Minsk, BLR
23.05.2017 Minsk, BLR Mikalai VESIALOU (BLR) 73,5kg KO 1 6R Murad DALKHAEV (RUS) 73,6kg
Event: 11.05.2017 Kemerovo, RUS Promoter: LTD "PATRIOT"
11.05.2017 Kemerovo, RUS Misha ALOYAN (RUS) 52,05kg UD 10 WBA Asia 10R Yader CARDOZA (NCA) 51,85kg
Referee: V.PANIN,  Judges:  I.MALAZONIYA 100-90,  I.KILUNIN 100-90, A.KALINKIN 99-91.
11.05.2017 Kemerovo, RUS Andrey SIROTKIN (RUS) 75,5kg SD 12 WBA Asia 12R Dilmurod SATYBALDYEV (RUS) 76,05kg
Referee: I.MALAZONIYA,  Judges: V.PANIN 116-112,  I.KILUNIN 116-112, A.KALINKIN 113-115.
Event: 11.05.2017 Vladikavkaz, RUS Promoter: LTD Ural Boxing Promotion
11.05.2017 Vladikavkaz, RUS Soslan TEDEEV (RUS) 62,7kg UD 6 Kakha AVETISIAN (GEO) 62,6kg
Referee: S.MARKINA,  Judges: A.DZHERIEVA 60-52, M.SAKHARYAN 60-52, A.VALEEV 60-52., Avetisian KD-1:34 of 6th round.
11.05.2017 Vladikavkaz, RUS Georgy TIDZHIEV (RUS) 76,2kg MD 4 Artavazd MARGARYAN (ARM/RUS) 79,0kg
Referee: M.SAKHARYAN,  Judges: A.DZHERIEVA 39-37,S.MARKINA  38-39, A.VALIEV 40-36.
11.05.2017 Vladikavkaz, RUS Georgi POPOV (RUS) 74,3kg UD 4 Zamir ZEKASHEV (RUS) 72,7kg
Referee: S.MARKINA,  Judges: A.DZHERIEVA 39-37, M.SAKHARYAN 40-36, S.TEDEEV 40-36.