Дата Место Поединок Весовая категория
Событие: 30.09.2017 Troitsk, RUS Promoter: LTD "PUSHKA"
30.09.2017 Troitsk, RUS Gor ERITSYAN (ARM/RUS) 6R Roman ZINCHENKO (UKR)
30.09.2017 Troitsk, RUS Aram AVAGYAN (ARM/RUS) 8R Bogdan ZEMLYANYI (UKR)
30.09.2017 Troitsk, RUS Narek ABGARYAN (ARM/RUS) 8R Eduard MERENETS (UKR)
30.09.2017 Troitsk, RUS Ulugbek KHAKBERDIEV (UZB/RUS) 8R Dmitry SUKHOTSKY (RUS)
30.09.2017 Troitsk, RUS Dzmitry MILIUSHA (BLR/RUS) 6R Aleksandr IVANOV (UKR/RUS)
30.09.2017 Troitsk, RUS Viktor CHVARKOV (BLR/RUS) 6R Denis BAKHTOV (RUS)
30.09.2017 Troitsk, RUS Sherzod HUSANOV (UZB/RUS) 8R Kirill SAMODUROV (BLR/RUS)
Событие: 30.09.2017 Podolsk, RUS Promoter: A.KRASNOV
30.09.2017 Podolsk, RUS Andrey KLIMOV (RUS) 10R Ruben MOVSESIAN (GEO)
30.09.2017 Podolsk, RUS Sergey LAPIN (RUS) 6R TBA
30.09.2017 Podolsk, RUS Natalya LEDOVSKAYA (RUS) 4R Diana EMELYANOVA (BLR)
Событие: 13.10.2017 Tambov, RUS Promoter: D.SEDYKH
13.10.2017 Tambov, RUS Artem OGANESYAN (RUS) 6R TBA
13.10.2017 Tambov, RUS Vladimir MYSHEV (RUS) 6R Doston RAMZIEV (RUS)
13.10.2017 Tambov, RUS Grant MARGARYAN (RUS) 4R TBA
13.10.2017 Tambov, RUS Maksim VOSHKOV (RUS) 6R Murad DALKHAEV (RUS)
13.10.2017 Tambov, RUS Aleksandr GOLUBKOV (RUS) 4R Pele SADOYAN (GEO/RUS)
Событие: 21.10.2017 Noginsk, RUS Promoter: Sh. PETROSYAN
21.10.2017 Noginsk, RUS Timur SAKULIN (RUS) 6R TBA
21.10.2017 Noginsk, RUS Imam BATSAEV (RUS) 8R Aleksandr RUDNEV (RUS)
21.10.2017 Noginsk, RUS Evgeny TERENTEV (RUS) WBC CIS BB Pavel MAMONTOV (RUS)
21.10.2017 Noginsk, RUS Mikalai VESIALOU (BLR) WBC CIS BB Vladimir GALCHENKO (RUS)
Событие: 18.11.2017 Voronezh, RUS Promoter: "Victory Team boxing Promotion" LTD
18.11.2017 Voronezh, RUS Sergey SARAPOV (RUS) RUS Aliklych KANBOLATOV (RUS)
18.11.2017 Voronezh, RUS Vladislav VISHEV (RUS) 4R TBA
18.11.2017 Voronezh, RUS Aleksander BESONOV (RUS) 4R TBA
18.11.2017 Voronezh, RUS Garik GEVORKYAN (RUS) 6R TBA
18.11.2017 Voronezh, RUS Stanislav PREDYBAILO (RUS) 4R TBA
18.11.2017 Voronezh, RUS Evgeny VAZEM (RUS) 6R TBA
Cloudim - .