Дата Место Поединок Весовая категория
Событие: 19.02.2017 Tolyatti, RUS Promoter: A.PETROV
19.02.2017 Tolyatti, RUS Mikhail PEKARSKY (RUS) 6R Andrey BARZEEV (RUS)
19.02.2017 Tolyatti, RUS Denis LASHIN (RUS) 8R Denis ROZHKOV (RUS)
19.02.2017 Tolyatti, RUS Grigory FEDOROV (RUS) 8R Egor BAKULIN (RUS)
19.02.2017 Tolyatti, RUS Yuliya KUTSENKO (RUS) 6R Elena KUZICHEVA (RUS)
Событие: 23.02.2017 Perm, RUS Promoter: G.TITOV
23.02.2017 Perm, RUS Varazdat MKRTCHYAN (RUS) 4R Evgeny GOREPEKIN (RUS)
23.02.2017 Perm, RUS Tural GARASHOV (AZE/RUS) 4R Farkhodbek MAMAZHANOV (KGZ/RUS)
Событие: 23.02.2017 Nizhny Tagil, RUS Promoter: LTD "World Boxing"
23.02.2017 Nizhny Tagil, RUS Grigory VOROBEV(RUS) 4R TBA
23.02.2017 Nizhny Tagil, RUS Sergey VOROBEV (RUS) 4R Rashid NEVRETDINOV (RUS)
23.02.2017 Nizhny Tagil, RUS Vladimir MYSHEV (RUS) 4R TBA
23.02.2017 Nizhny Tagil, RUS Shukhrat DZHALILOV (TJK/RUS) 8R Grigory NIKOLAYCHUK (RUS)
23.02.2017 Nizhny Tagil, RUS Nikita MIROSHNICHENKO (RUS) 8R TBA
23.02.2017 Nizhny Tagil, RUS Dmitry BIVOL (RUS) WBA Interim TBA
23.02.2017 Nizhny Tagil, RUS Evgeny SMIRNOV ( RUS) 10R Nikita KUZNETSOV (RUS)
23.02.2017 Nizhny Tagil, RUS Sergey KUZMIN (RUS) WBC EPBC 10R Vaclav PEJSAR (CZE)
23.02.2017 Nizhny Tagil, RUS Valery TRETYAKOV (RUS) 10R Rambo LAGOS (PHI)
Событие: 25.02.2017 Berezovsky, RUS Promoter: G.TITOV
25.02.2017 Berezovsky, RUS Vladyslav BARANOV (UKR) 10R TBA
25.02.2017 Berezovsky, RUS Naimdzhon MAKHMADSAFAROV (RUS) 6R TBA
25.02.2017 Berezovsky, RUS Akzhol SULAYMANBEK UULU (KGZ/RUS) 6R TBA
Событие: 25.02.2017 Voronezh, RUS Promoter: "Victory Team boxing Promotion" LTD
25.02.2017 Voronezh, RUS Vladislav VESHEV (RUS) 4R Dmitry LULAKOV (RUS)
25.02.2017 Voronezh, RUS Pele SADOYAN (GEO/RUS) 4R TBA
25.02.2017 Voronezh, RUS Artur OSIPOV (RUS) 10R Ruslan KHAMIKOEV (RUS)
25.02.2017 Voronezh, RUS Tatyana ZRAZHVSKAYA (RUS) WBC CISBB Galina Koleva IVANOVA (BUL)
25.02.2017 Voronezh, RUS David NIKOLAEV (RUS) 6R Aleksandr RUDNEV (RUS)
25.02.2017 Voronezh, RUS Andrey CHENTSOV (RUS) 8R Artem BRUSOV (RUS)
25.02.2017 Voronezh, RUS Evgeny VAZEM (RUS) PRO-BOX Aleksandr KOTOV (RUS)
25.02.2017 Voronezh, RUS Garik GEVORKYAN (RUS) 6R Suyunbek KIRGIZBAEV (KGZ/RUS)
25.02.2017 Voronezh, RUS Abbos MAKHAMMATYULDASHEV (UZB/RUS) 6R Dilshodbek KOMILOV (UZB)
25.02.2017 Voronezh, RUS Vazir TAMOYAN (RUS) 4R TBA
25.02.2017 Voronezh, RUS Aram AVAGYAN (ARM/RUS) 6R Anton MEZHUEV (RUS)
25.02.2017 Voronezh, RUS Narek ABGARYAN (ARM/RUS) 6R Aleksandr ORABINSKY (RUS)
Событие: 28.02.2017 Chelyabinsk, RUS Promoter: A.VASILEV
28.02.2017 Chelyabinsk, RUS David ZAKARYAN (RUS) 4R Alik ATEYAN (RUS)
Событие: 03.03.2017 Saint-Quentin, FRA
03.03.2017 Saint-Quentin, FRA Vyacheslav GUSEV (RUS) EBU 12R Guillaume FRENOIS (FRA) SFT
Событие: 04.03.2017 Balashikha, RUS Promoter: LTD "World Boxing"
04.03.2017 Balashikha, RUS Roman ANDREEV (RUS) WBO Intercontinental Abraham NDAUENDAPO (NAM)
04.03.2017 Balashikha, RUS Aleksey PAPIN (RUS) 8R Sergio Alberto ANJEL (ARG)
04.03.2017 Balashikha, RUS Andrey SIROTKIN (RUS) 8R TBA
04.03.2017 Balashikha, RUS Aleksandr SHARONOV (RUS) 8R TBA
04.03.2017 Balashikha, RUS Artem OGANESYAN (RUS) 4R Ivan IVANOV (RUS)
Событие: 17.03.2017 Moscow, RUS "ARBAT" Promoter: "Punch Boxing Promotions" LTD
17.03.2017 Moscow, RUS Islam DUMANOV (RUS) 8R Alexey EVCHENKO (RUS)
17.03.2017 Moscow, RUS Khe Su KHAN (RUS) 6R Artem KOMAR (UKR)
17.03.2017 Moscow, RUS Ayk SHAKHNAZARYAN (RUS) WBC International Al RIVERA (PHI) SL
17.03.2017 Moscow, RUS Manvel SARGSYAN (ARM/RUS) WBC International Silver Evgeny PAVKO (RUS) SL
17.03.2017 Moscow, RUS Erzhan ZALILOV (KAZ/RUS) 6R Xumoyun RUSTAMOV (UZB)
17.03.2017 Moscow, RUS Vage SARUKHANYAN (RUS) 8R Giovanni STRAFFON (MEX)
17.03.2017 Moscow, RUS Vladimir SARUKHANYAN (ARM/RUS) 8R TBA
17.03.2017 Moscow, RUS Grigory GAFAROV (RUS) 6R Vazir TAMOYAN (RUS)
Событие: 25.03.2017 Pervouralsk, RUS Promoter: G.TITOV
25.03.2017 Pervouralsk, RUS Mark URVANOV (RUS) 10R TBA
25.03.2017 Pervouralsk, RUS Pavel MALIKOV (RUS) 10R TBA
Событие: 02.05.2017 Ekaterinburg, RUS Promoter: G.TITOV
02.05.2017 Ekaterinburg, RUS Murad ARSLANOV (RUS) 8R TBA
02.05.2017 Ekaterinburg, RUS Muhammadkhuja YAQUBOV (TJK/RUS) 8R TBA
Событие: 05.05.2017 Ekaterinburg,RUS Promoter: G.TITOV
05.05.2017 Ekaterinburg,RUS Dmitry MIKHAYLENKO (RUS) 12R TBA
05.05.2017 Ekaterinburg,RUS Evgeny CHUPRAKOV (RUS) 12R TBA
05.05.2017 Ekaterinburg,RUS Mikhail ALEKSEEV (RUS) 8R TBA
05.05.2017 Ekaterinburg,RUS Magomed KURBANOV (RUS) 10R TBA
Cloudim - онлайн консультант для сайта бесплатно.