Последние результаты боев

(Выберите год и месяц в котром проводился бой)
Показать результаты
Дата Место Победитель Вес Победа Поединок Проигравший Вес Категория
Событие: 11.05.2017 Vladikavkaz, RUS Promoter: LTD Ural Boxing Promotion
11.05.2017 Vladikavkaz, RUS Georgi POPOV (RUS) 74,3kg UD 4 Zamir ZEKASHEV (RUS) 72,7kg
Referee: S.MARKINA,  Judges: A.DZHERIEVA 39-37, M.SAKHARYAN 40-36, S.TEDEEV 40-36.
Событие: 08.05.2017 Tambov, RUS Promoter: LTD "World Boxing", K.POPOV
08.05.2017 Tambov, RUS Valery TRETYAKOV (RUS) 57,1kg KO 7 (0:33) WBA Asia 10R Jeffrey FRANCISCO (PHI) 56,5kg
Referee: S.LITUNOV,  Judges: V.GORCHAKOV, M.KULIKOV, E.TSYRENOV., FRANCISCO-Suspension 4 weeks.
08.05.2017 Tambov, RUS Artem BRUSOV (RUS) 78,7kg KO 3 (1:13) 8R Daniel NEGAT (СAM/RUS) 82,9kg
Referee: M.KULIKOV,  Judges: V.GORCHAKOV, TSYMBALYUK, E.TSYRENOV. Negat-Suspension 4 weeks.
08.05.2017 Tambov, RUS Pele SADOYAN (GEO/RUS) 64,9kg RTD 5 (3:00) 6R Dilshodbek KOMILOV (UZB/RUS) 65,7kg
Referee: E.TSYRENOV,  Judges: V.GORCHAKOV, M.KULIKOV, TSYMBALYUK. Komilov KD-1:24 of 1st, 0:55 of 4th round.
08.05.2017 Tambov, RUS Aleksandr ORABINSKY (RUS) 55,3kg UD 6 Dostonbek ULZHABOEV (UZB/RUS) 55,6kg
Referee: V.GORCHAKOV,  Judges: A.GUKIN 58-52, M.KULIKOV 58-52, E.TSYRENOV 58-52., Ulzhaboev KD-1:30 of 1st, 2:06 of 3rd round., Orabinsky KD-1:35 of 4th round.
08.05.2017 Tambov, RUS David NIKOLAEV (RUS) 73,0kg RTD 2 (0:25) 6R Evgheni ANGHELUTA (MDA/RUS) 69,1kg
Referee: S.LITUNOV,  Judges: V.GORCHAKOV, M.KULIKOV, E.TSYRENOV.,
08.05.2017 Tambov, RUS Vladislav VISHEV (RUS) 115,0kg KO 1 (2:56) 4R Dmitry LYULYAKOV (RUS) 96,7kg
Referee: M.KULIKOV,  Judges: V.GORCHAKOV, TSYMBALYUK, E.TSYRENOV. Lyulyakov - Suspension 4 weeks.
08.05.2017 Tambov, RUS Denis ROZHKOV (RUS) 58,6kg RTD 3 (3:00) 4R Anton MEZHUEV (RUS) 57,6kg
Referee: E.TSYRENOV,  Judges: V.GORCHAKOV, M.KULIKOV, A.BUKIN.
08.05.2017 Tambov, RUS Nikita BELYAEV (RUS) 72,6kg TKO 1 (1:13) 4R Ilya OYKIN (RUS) 72,7kg
Referee: S.LITUNOV,  Judges: V.GORCHAKOV, M.KULIKOV, E.TSYRENOV., KD-1:04, RSC-1:13 of 1st round. Oykin-Suspension 4 weeks.
08.05.2017 Tambov, RUS Orkhan GADZHIEV (RUS) 73,5kg UD 4 Sanatullo RAKHMATULLOEV (RUS) 68,4kg
Referee: V.GORCHAKOV,  Judges: S.LITUNOV 40-35, M.KULIKOV 40-35, E.TSYRENOV 40-35. KD-2:46 of 4th round.
Событие: 06.05.2017 Manukau City, NZL
06.05.2017 Manukau City, NZL Umar SALAMOV (RUS) 79,3kg TKO 4 WBO International, IBF East/West Emil MARKIC (BIH) 79,2kg
Supervisor: WBO-D.LEIGH, IBF-B.KEILTY., Referee: D.TAPDASAN,  Judges:I.SCOTT, D.WILLIAMS, A.HARRIMAN
Событие: 05.05.2017 Tallinn, EST
05.05.2017 Tallinn, EST Rain KARLSON (EST) 87,8kg TKO 3 (1:35) 4R Konstantin PERMINOV (RUS) 84,2kg
Referee:  A.MAKUSIN ,  Judges: S.TULSKI, V.SIMSON, J.Tam.
Событие: 05.05.2017 Ekaterinburg,RUS Promoter: G.TITOV
05.05.2017 Ekaterinburg,RUS Magomed KURBANOV (RUS) 69,85kg TKO 9 (2:34) WBO Inter-Continental 10R Virgilijus STAPULIONIS (LTU) 69,5kg
Supervisor: I.MAZUROV., Referee: J.I.MARTINEZ,  Judges: V.PANIN, F.LAGUNA, M.OLIVER., Stapulionis KD-1:53, 2:14, 2:34, RSC of 9th round.
05.05.2017 Ekaterinburg,RUS Evgeny GRADOVICH (RUS) 55,08kg MD 12 WBA Inter-Continental, WBO Inter-Continental Hugo BERRIO (COL) 55,14kg
Supervisor: WBO-I.MAZUROV, WBA- J. D JENSEN., Referee: E.MERONEN,  Judges: O.BRIEN 115-114, J.M. GARCIA REYES 114-114, P.KARDYNI 117-111.
05.05.2017 Ekaterinburg,RUS Mikhail ALEKSEEV (RUS) 58,96kg UD 8 WBO Youth 8R Salvador BRISENO (MEX) 59,88kg
Supervisor: I.MAZUROV., Referee: I.MALAZONIYA,  Judges: V.PANIN 78-72,J.I.MARTINEZ 78-72, F.LAGUNA 78-72.,
05.05.2017 Ekaterinburg,RUS Evgeny CHUPRAKOV (RUS) 58,86kg RTD 5 (1:35) WBO Inter-Continental 10R Eden SONSONA (PHI) 58,92kg
Supervisor: I.MAZUROV., Referee: S.STAKHEEV,  Judges: V.PANIN, F.LAGUNA, M.OLIVER.,Sonsona KD-2:27 of 3rd, 2:23 of 4th, RTD-1:35 of 5th round. Suspension 4 weeks
05.05.2017 Ekaterinburg,RUS Shavkatzhon RAKHIMOV (TJK/RUS) 58,88kg TKO 6 (1:17) WBA Asia East 10R Jimmy PAYPA (PHI) 58,58kg
Supervisor:S.KHURSANOV., Referee: S.STAKHEEV,  Judges: D.BOLDYREV, I.KILUNIN, I.MALAZONIYA., Rakhimov KD-0:39 of 2nd, 1:00 of 3rd, 1:07 of 6th, Paypa KD-1:17, RSC.
05.05.2017 Ekaterinburg,RUS Deiner BERRIO (COL) 60,75kg UD 10 WBA Asia East 10R Rustam NUGAEV (RUS) 60,7kg
Supervisor:S.KHURSANOV., Referee: I.MALAZONIYA,  Judges: D.BOLDYREV 97-93, I.KILUNIN 99-91, I.TAMADAEV 100-90.
05.05.2017 Ekaterinburg,RUS Yury KASHINSKY (RUS) 90,6kg RTD 6 (3:00) WBO Oriental 10R Valery BRUDOV (RUS) 91,8kg
Supervisor: I.MAZUROV., Referee: V.PANIN,  Judges: D.BOLDYREV, I.KILUNIN, I.MALAZONIYA.Suspension 4 weeks
05.05.2017 Ekaterinburg,RUS Zaur ABDULLAEV (RUS) 63,8kg RTD 6 (3:00) 6R Dmitry GANIEV (RUS) 64,6kg
Referee: I.MALAZONIYA,  Judges: D.BOLDYREV, I.KILUNIN, S.STAKHEEV., Ganiev KD-2:20 of 3rd, 2:58 of 5th round. Suspension 4 weeks
Cloudim - .