Последние результаты боев

(Выберите год и месяц в котром проводился бой)
Показать результаты
Дата Место Победитель Вес Победа Поединок Проигравший Вес Категория
Событие: 25.02.2017 Voronezh, RUS Promoter: "Victory Team boxing Promotion" LTD
25.02.2017 Voronezh, RUS Narek ABGARYAN (ARM/RUS) 56,6kg TKO 3 (1:55) 6R Aleksandr ORABINSKY (RUS) 56,2kg
Referee: M.KULIKOV,  Judges: Daniel Van de WIELE, E.MALCHIKOV, S.LITUNOV.
25.02.2017 Voronezh, RUS Garik GEVORKYAN (RUS) 57,5kg UD 6 Suyunbek KIRGIZBAEV (KGZ/RUS) 57,8kg
Referee: M.KULIKOV,  Judges: Daniel Van de WIELE 59-55, E.MALCHIKOV 59-56, S.LITUNOV 59-56.
25.02.2017 Voronezh, RUS Aleksandr RUDNEV (RUS) 72,7kg SD 6 David NIKOLAEV (RUS) 73,1kg
Referee: E.MALCHIKOV,  Judges: Daniel Van de WIELE 58-56, S.LITUNOV 56-58, M.KULIKOV 59-56
25.02.2017 Voronezh, RUS Artur OSIPOV (RUS) 72,4kg TKO 2 (0:55) 10R Ruslan KHAMIKOEV (RUS) 71,7kg
Referee: S.LITUNOV,  Judges: Daniel Van de WIELE, E.MALCHIKOV, M.KULIKOV. Suspension 4 weeks
Событие: 23.02.2017 Perm, RUS Promoter: G.TITOV
23.02.2017 Perm, RUS Tural GARASHOV (AZE/RUS) 63,6kg MD 4 Farkhodbek MAMAZHANOV (KGZ/RUS) 64,0kg
Referee: V.PANIN,  Judges: D.GERASIMOV 39-38,M.SMIRNOV 38-38, A.PUKHOV 39-37.
23.02.2017 Perm, RUS Ilya FILIPPOV (RUS) 88,4kg SD 4 Dzhambulat MAMAEV (RUS) 87,6kg
Referee: V.PANIN,  Judges: D.GERASIMOV 39-37,M.SMIRNOV 40-36, A.PUKHOV 37-39.
23.02.2017 Perm, RUS Varazdat MKRTCHAN (RUS) 69,8kg UD 4 Evgeny GOREPEKIN (RUS) 70,1kg
Referee: V.PANIN,  Judges: D.GERASIMOV 40-35,M.SMIRNOV 40-34, A.PUKHOV 38-36, Gorepekin KD-2:21 of 1st, 1:12 of 3rd round.
Событие: 23.02.2017 Nizhny Tagil, RUS Promoter: LTD "World Boxing" LTD "RAT"
23.02.2017 Nizhny Tagil, RUS Dmitry BIVOL (RUS) 79,1kg TKO 4 (0:47) WBA interim Robert BERRIDGE (NZL) 79,0kg
Supervisor: R.BAGNARIOL, Referee:G.PADILLA,  Judges:G.JARQUIN, S.CHRISTOBOULOU, O.BRIEN
23.02.2017 23.02.2017 Valery TRETYAKOV (RUS) 58,3kg UD 10 Rambo LAGOS (PHI) 57,3kg
Referee: S.STAKHEEV,  Judges:D.SEDYKH 98-92 , D.BOLDYREV 100-90, I.KILUNIN 98-92
23.02.2017 Nizhny Tagil, RUS Sergey KUZMIN (RUS) 114,3kg TKO 2 (2:58) WBC EPBC 10R Vaclav PEJSAR (CZE) 105,3kg
Supervisor: A.ELISEEV, Referee:Daniel Van de WIELE,  Judges:S.STAKHEEV, I.KILUNIN, D.SEDYKH., Pejsar KD 2:28 of 2nd round
23.02.2017 Nizhny Tagil, RUS Nikita KUZNETSOV (RUS) 57,15kg DR 10 RUS Evgeny SMIRNOV ( RUS) 56,9kg
Referee: R.PETROV,  Judges:S.STAKHE EV 96-94, D.BOLDYREV 95-95, I.KILUNIN 93-97.
23.02.2017 Nizhny Tagil Grigory NIKOLAYCHUK (RUS) 62,15kg MD 10 Shukhrat DZHALILOV (TJK/RUS) 60,35kg
Referee: R.PETROV,  Judges:S.STAKHEEV 97-92, F.RAKHMATULIN 95-94, M.ROZHKOV 95-95., Nikolaychuk KD-1:32 of 2nd round.
23.02.2017 Nizhny Tagil, RUS Zurab KVITSIANI (RUS) 71,6kg KO 2 (0:58) 4R Vadim SUFIYANOV (RUS) 67,4kg
Referee: S.STAKHEEV,  Judges: R.PETROV, F.RAKHMATULIN, D.BOLDYREV. Sufiyanov KD-2:09 of 1st, KO-0:58 of 2nd round.
23.02.2017 Nizhny Tagil, RUS Sergey VOROBYEV (RUS) 63,9kg TKO 1 (1:46) 4R Aleksandr OBUKHOV (RUS) 60,75kg
Referee: D.BOLDYREV,  Judges: S.STAKHEEV, F.RAKHMATULIN, M.ROZHKOV., Obukhov KD-0:22, RSC-1:46 of 1st round.
23.02.2017 Nizhny Tagil, RUS Batuhan GOZGEC (UZB) 67,85kg TKO 3 (2:18) 4R Dmitry LAVRINENKO (RUS) 67,55kg
Referee: D.BOLDYREV,  Judges: R.PETROV, F.RAKHMATULIN, M.ROZHKOV. Lavrinenko KD- 0:41, 2:50 of 1st, 2:06 of 2nd, 0:28, RSC-2:18 of 3rd round.
23.02.2017 Nizhny Tagil, RUS Grigory VOROBYEV (RUS) 68,85kg TKO 1 (1:58) 4R Ravil ZORBAEV (RUS) 67,4kg
Referee: R.PETROV,  Judges: I.KILUNIN, F.RAKHMATULIN, M.ROZHKOV., Zarboev KD-0:50, 1:21, RSC-1:58 of 1st round.
Событие: 19.02.2017 Tolyatti, RUS Promoter: A.PETROV
19.02.2017 Tolyatti, RUS Yuliya KUTSENKO (RUS) 58,0kg UD 6 Elena KUZICHEVA (RUS) 58,0kg
Referee: D.GOGIYA,  Judges: V.SIVOV 60-54, S.SHCHUPLYGIN 60-54, N.KOCHETKOV 60-54
19.02.2017 Tolyatti, RUS Denis LASHIN (RUS) 58,6kg UD 8 Denis ROZHKOV (RUS) 57,0kg
Referee: D.GOGIYA,  Judges: V.SIVOV 79-73, S.SHCHUPLYGIN 80-72, N.KOCHETKOV 80-71
19.02.2017 Tolyatti, RUS Mikhail PEKARSKY (RUS) 69,9kg UD 4 Andrey BERZEEV (RUS) 69,5kg
Referee: D.GOGIYA,  Judges: V.SIVOV 40-34, S.SHCHUPLYGIN 40-34, N.KOCHETKOV 40-34., Barzeev KD-2:58 of 2nd, 1:22 of 3rd round.
Событие: 19.02.2017 Tambov, RUS Promoter: K.POPOV
19.02.2017 Tambov, RUS Pele SADOYAN (GEO/RUS) 65,9kg DR 4 Dmitry PRESS (RUS) 66,1kg
Referee: E.MALCHIKOV,  Judges: E.SUKHOVERKOV 38-38, N.TSYMBALYUK 38-39, MALOV 39-38
Cloudim - .