Последние результаты боев

(Выберите год и месяц в котром проводился бой)
Показать результаты
Дата Место Победитель Вес Победа Поединок Проигравший Вес Категория
Событие: 19.08.2017 Sukhum, ABX Promoter: LTD 'SKV BOXING'
19.08.2017 Sukhum, ABX Zhaksilik KIRGIZLY (KAZ) 72,1kg UD 4 Zamir ZEKASHEV (RUS) 70,4kg
Referee: M.KHADZIEV,  Judges: S.MARKINA 40-36, Yu.ERDYGIN 40-36, E.DROBYSHEV 40-36.
19.08.2017 Sukhum, ABX Axmed KHAPACHEV (RUS) 71,1kg UD 4 Vadim TARANOV (RUS) 69,6kg
Referee:  Yu.ERDYGIN,  Judges: S.MARKINA 40-36, M.KHADZIEV 40-36, E.DROBYSHEV 39-37.
Событие: 18.08.2017 Krasnodar, RUS Promoter: PK "Shola Chempionov"LTD
18.08.2017 Krasnodar, RUS Andrey SIROTKIN (RUS) 75,9kg UD 10 WBO Europe 10R Geard AJETOVIC (SRB) 75,8kg SM
Referee: J.MILKE,  Judges:  V.PANIN 100-90, B.KOVACS 98-92, Yu.KOPTSEV 100-90
18.08.2017 Krasnodar, RUS Ruslan FAYFER (RUS) 90,2kg UD 12 IBF International Junior Anthony WRIGHT (USA) 90,2kg CR
Referee:  V.PANIN,  Judges: P.KARDYNI 117-111, Y.BASILE 116-112, Yu.KOPTSEV 117-111.
Событие: 15.08.2017 Pervomaysky, RUS Promoter: Sh. PETROSYAN
15.08.2017 Pervomaysky, RUS Magomed KADYSHEV (RUS) 73,2kg UD 6 David NIKOLAEV (RUS) 72,9kg
Referee:  S.LITUNOV,  Judges: Yu.KOPTSEV 59-55, M.KULIKOV 58-56,  A.KALINKIN  58-56.
15.08.2017 Pervomaysky, RUS Aleksandr MEDVEDEV (RUS) 79,7kg SD 4 Artavazd MARGARYAN (ARM/RUS) 83,8kg
Referee:  Yu.KOPTSEV,  Judges: E.GORSTKOV 38-39, M.KULIKOV 39-38, A.KALINKIN 39-38.
15.08.2017 Pervomaysky, RUS Ani OVSEPYAN (ARM/RUS) 63,8kg DR 4 Milana SAFRONOVA (KAZ) 63,5kg
Referee:  A.KALINKIN,  Judges: E.GORSTKOV 38-38, M.KULIKOV 38-39, S.LITUNOV 38-38.
15.08.2017 Pervomaysky, RUS Timur SAKULIN (RUS) 91,6kg UD 4 Daniel NEGAT (СAM/RUS) 86,4kg
Referee:  A.KALINKIN,  Judges: E.GORSTKOV 40-36, M.KULIKOV 40-36, S.LITUNOV 39-37.
Событие: 12.08.2017 Achkhoy-Martan, RUS Promoter: K. ASLAMBEKOV
12.08.2017 Achkhoy-Martan, RUS Suleyman BERDUKAEV (RUS) 69,8kg UD 6 Ilyas KELIMATOV (RUS) 69,8kg
Referee: B.KUKAEV,  Judges: M.TOVBULATOV 59-55,  A.RAISOV 59-55, S.MUZAEV 59-55.
12.08.2017 Achkhoy-Martan, RUS Murat MALKAROV (RUS) 66,7kg UD 4 Arsen ELMURZAEV (RUS) 66,6kg
Referee: A.RAISOV,  Judges: M.TOVBULATOV 40-36, S.MUZAEV 40-36, B.KUKAEV 40-36.
12.08.2017 Achkhoy-Martan, RUS Rizvan ELIKHANOV (RUS) 72,5kg TKO 4 (2:40) 6R Zubayra SULEYMANOV (RUS) 72,5kg
Referee: B.KUKAEV,  Judges: M.TOVBULATOV, A.SANEV,S.MUZAEV., RSC-2:40 of 4th round.
12.08.2017 Achkhoy-Martan, RUS Shamil DAUTAEV (RUS) 61,2kg UD 4 Abdul-Roxman MATAEV (RUS) 61,2kg
Referee: B.KUKAEV,  Judges: M.TOVBULATOV 39-37,  S.MUZAEV 39-37, A.SANEV 39-37.
12.08.2017 Achkhoy-Martan, RUS Saykhan BAKAEV (RUS) 90,7kg TKO 3 (1:20) 4R Mayrudin GAYSULTANOV (RUS) 90,7kg
Referee: B.KUKAEV,  Judges: M.TOVBULATOV,  A.RAISOV, A.SANEV.,  RSC-1:20 of 3rd round.
12.08.2017 Achkhoy-Martan Ayub-Khan MAGOMADOV (RUS) 63,5kg UD 4 Akhmed GAERBEKOV (RUS) 63,5kg
Referee: A.RAISOV,  Judges: M.TOVBULATOV 39-37, S.MUZAEV 39-37, B.KUKAEV.
Событие: 04.08.2017 Sochi, RUS Promoter: "Punch Boxing Promotions" LTD
04.08.2017 Sochi, RUS Vage SARUKHANYAN (RUS) 60,9kg TKO 5 (2:02) WBC International Hedi SLIMANI (TUN) 61,2kg
Supervisor:  V.LAPTEV,  Referee: I. J.LEWIS , Judges: A. KALINKIN, R.DOLPIERRE, G. CAVALLERI.
04.08.2017 Sochi, RUS Narek ABGARYAN (ARM/RUS) 55,9kg TKO 5 (2:02) 8R Achiko ODIKADZE (GEO) 56,85kg
Referee:  A.KALINKIN,  Judges: I.MALAZONIYA, S.STAKHEEV, Yu.KOPTSEV., KD-1:53 of 4th, RSC-2:02 of 5th round. Suspension 4 weeks.
04.08.2017 Sochi, RUS Nikol ARUTYUNOV (RUS) 77,6kg UD 6 Soso ABULADZE (GEO) 77,0kg
Referee:  I.MALAZONIYA  Judges: Yu.KOPTSEV 60-52, A.KALINKIN 60-52, S.STAKHEEV 60-52., KD-2:59 of2nd, 2:47 of 6th round.
04.08.2017 Sochi, RUS Manvel SARGSYAN (ARM/RUS) 63,8kg KO 1 (1:44) 8R Karoly GALLOVICH (HUN) 60,9kg
Referee:  Yu.KOPTSEV,  Judges: I.MALAZONIYA,  S.STAKHEEV, A.SOLOVEV., KD-1:06, KO-1:44 of 1st round.Suspension 4 weeks.
04.08.2017 Sochi, RUS Vladimir SARUKHANYAN (ARM/RUS) 63,85kg TKO 3 (1:15) 8R Maksim CHURBANOV (RUS) 64,7kg
Referee:  A.KALINKIN,  Judges: I.MALAZONIYA, S.STAKHEEV, Yu.KOPTSEV., KD 1:11, RSC-1:15 of 3rd round. Suspension 4 weeks.
04.08.2017 Sochi, RUS Yury TROGIYANOV (RUS) 60,3kg TKO 6 (1:37) 6R Artur ZEMLYANYI (UKR) 59,4kg
Referee:  A.KALINKIN,  Judges: I.MALAZONIYA, S.STAKHEEV, A.SOLOVEV., RSC-1:37 of 6th round.
Cloudim - .