Дата Место Промоутер Поединок
Событие: 30.09.2017 Troitsk, RUS Promoter: LTD "PUSHKA"
30.09.2017 Troitsk, RUS Gor ERITSYAN (ARM/RUS) 6R Roman ZINCHENKO (UKR)
30.09.2017 Troitsk, RUS Aram AVAGYAN (ARM/RUS) 8R Bogdan ZEMLYANYI (UKR)
30.09.2017 Troitsk, RUS Narek ABGARYAN (ARM/RUS) 8R Eduard MERENETS (UKR)
30.09.2017 Troitsk, RUS Ulugbek KHAKBERDIEV (UZB/RUS) 8R Dmitry SUKHOTSKY (RUS)
30.09.2017 Troitsk, RUS Dzmitry MILIUSHA (BLR/RUS) 6R Aleksandr IVANOV (UKR/RUS)
30.09.2017 Troitsk, RUS Viktor CHVARKOV (BLR/RUS) 6R Denis BAKHTOV (RUS)
30.09.2017 Troitsk, RUS Sherzod HUSANOV (UZB/RUS) 8R Kirill SAMODUROV (BLR/RUS)
Событие: 13.10.2017 Tambov, RUS Promoter: D.SEDYKH
13.10.2017 Tambov, RUS Artem OGANESYAN (RUS) 6R TBA
13.10.2017 Tambov, RUS Vladimir MYSHEV (RUS) 6R Doston RAMZIEV (RUS)
13.10.2017 Tambov, RUS Grant MARGARYAN (RUS) 4R TBA
13.10.2017 Tambov, RUS Maksim VOSHKOV (RUS) 6R Murad DALKHAEV (RUS)
13.10.2017 Tambov, RUS Aleksandr GOLUBKOV (RUS) 4R Pele SADOYAN (GEO/RUS)
Событие: 18.11.2017 Voronezh, RUS Promoter: "Victory Team boxing Promotion" LTD
18.11.2017 Voronezh, RUS Sergey SARAPOV (RUS) RUS Aliklych KANBOLATOV (RUS)
18.11.2017 Voronezh, RUS Vladislav VISHEV (RUS) 4R TBA
18.11.2017 Voronezh, RUS Aleksander BESONOV (RUS) 4R TBA
18.11.2017 Voronezh, RUS Garik GEVORKYAN (RUS) 6R TBA
18.11.2017 Voronezh, RUS Stanislav PREDYBAILO (RUS) 4R TBA
18.11.2017 Voronezh, RUS Evgeny VAZEM (RUS) 6R TBA
Событие: 30.09.2017 Podolsk, RUS Promoter: A.KRASNOV
30.09.2017 Podolsk, RUS Andrey KLIMOV (RUS) 10R Ruben MOVSESIAN (GEO)
30.09.2017 Podolsk, RUS Sergey LAPIN (RUS) 6R TBA


Предстоящие бои


17.12.2013Promoter:A.OSOKIN
St.Petersburg, RUSVasily TYAN (RUS)4RShiraz AMONSHOE (RUS)
Evgeny TARABUKI (RUS)4RVitaly ALESHIN (RUS)
Konstantin CHAPLIN (RUS)4REgor POLISHCHUK (RUS)
Rasul DIBIROV (RUS)4RSergey ARBUZOV (RUS)
Amriddin GANIBAEV (TJK/RUS)4RShavkat YUSUPOV (TJK/RUS)
18.12.2013Promoter: M.SHERMAT
  Moscow,RUSAleksandr MEDVEDEV (RUS)4RIvan IVANOV (RUS)
21.12.2013Promoter: I.SUDELAYNEN
Petrozavodsk, RUSAndrey BOGDANOV (RUS)8RFred SAYUNI (TZA)
Aleksandr GAVRILENKO (RUS)4RTBA
21.12.2013  Moscow, RUSPromoter: V.KHRYUNOV
Dmitry CHUDINOV (RUS)WBA Interim (M)Juan Camilo NOVOA (COL)
Eduard TROYANOVSKY (RUS)10RAllan KAMOTE (TAN)
Roy JONES Jr (USA)WBU (CR)Zine Eddine Benmakhlouf (FRA)
Fedor CHUDINOV (RUS)8RFrancis CHEKA (TAN)
Sergey EKIMOV (RUS)8RMada MAUGO (TAN)
Romal AMANOV (AZE/RUS)4RSevak BAGDASARYAN (RUS)
Ruslan SEMENOV (RUS)6RIlya ROLGEYZER (RUS)
15.02.2014 Ekaterinburg, RUSPromoter: G.TITOV
Vasily LEPIKHIN (RUS)8RTBA
Evgeny CHUPRAKOV (RUS)8RTBA
Dmitry MIKHAYLENKO (RUS)10RTBA

Cloudim - .